The handicaps for The Wall by Bill Buckle Auto have now been released. Plenty of riders obviously willing to try their luck when nominating their preferred start time. Please remember that we are starting at the far end of West Head, just like last time. Ensure that you are there with plenty of time to sign on, the group will not be racing. Who will take out this Cycling Monument?

First Name Last Name Club Group Handicap Start Time
Chris Ball MWCC 1 0 mins 6:42am
Jack Bennett Zetland CC 1 0 mins 6:42am
Dan Bonello Zetland CC 1 0 mins 6:42am
Daniel Brickell Sutherland 1 0 mins 6:42am
Angus Calder NSCC 1 0 mins 6:42am
Tim Clarsen MWCC 1 0 mins 6:42am
Antony Dimitrovski Parramatta 1 0 mins 6:42am
David Evans MWCC 1 0 mins 6:42am
Shaun Falzarano Manly 1 0 mins 6:42am
William Hodges Bathurst CC 1 0 mins 6:42am
Phillip Lucas MWCC 1 0 mins 6:42am
Dan Mcguigan NSCC 1 0 mins 6:42am
James Nicol SUVelo 1 0 mins 6:42am
Jack Renshaw NSCC 1 0 mins 6:42am
Philip Taaffe MWCC 1 0 mins 6:42am
Angus Wilson Suvelo 1 0 mins 6:42am
Joshua Brodie Parramatta 2 4 mins 6:38am
Greg Burgett LACC 2 4 mins 6:38am
James Campbell Harlequin 2 4 mins 6:38am
Tim Curry suvelo 2 4 mins 6:38am
Jamie Drew Warrnambool 2 4 mins 6:38am
Simon Forrest Marconi CC 2 4 mins 6:38am
Brendan Hancox SUVelo 2 4 mins 6:38am
Benjamin Johnston MWCC 2 4 mins 6:38am
Cameron Judson Harlequin 2 4 mins 6:38am
Luc McCann Manning Valley 2 4 mins 6:38am
Nick Nguyen PLCC 2 4 mins 6:38am
Edward Parker LACC 2 4 mins 6:38am
William Pender-Buchan marconi 2 4 mins 6:38am
Gerald Peterson Manning Valley 2 4 mins 6:38am
matthew rozyn Harlequin 2 4 mins 6:38am
Jason Simpson Eastss 2 4 mins 6:38am
Jason Thomas NSCC 2 4 mins 6:38am
Charles Wark LACC 2 4 mins 6:38am
Peter Bradley Cheeky Velosport 3 7 mins 6:35am
Brodie Chapman Zetland CC 3 7 mins 6:35am
Kiet Duong LACC 3 7 mins 6:35am
Daniel Echavarri MWCC 3 7 mins 6:35am
Phillip Gray MWCC 3 7 mins 6:35am
Wesley Hurrell NWSCC 3 7 mins 6:35am
Jaxon Italiano RBCC 3 7 mins 6:35am
Declan Jones Bicisport 3 7 mins 6:35am
Ben Mellen MWCC 3 7 mins 6:35am
Nic Millett Manning Valley CC 3 7 mins 6:35am
Sarah Roy SUVelo 3 7 mins 6:35am
Justin Slade Park life 3 7 mins 6:35am
Ryan Sparks Manning Valley 3 7 mins 6:35am
Christopher Taylor MWCC 3 7 mins 6:35am
Mark Templeton NSCC 3 7 mins 6:35am
Ryan Terry MWCC 3 7 mins 6:35am
julian Townsend Rapha 3 7 mins 6:35am
Fred van der Tang MWCC 3 7 mins 6:35am
Georgia Whitehouse SUVelo 3 7 mins 6:35am
Adam Wood Harlequin 3 7 mins 6:35am
Steven Boland Sydney CC 4 11 mins 6:31am
Colin Carrigan MWCC 4 11 mins 6:31am
Daniel Chalhoub MWCC 4 11 mins 6:31am
Jamie Dunn MWCC 4 11 mins 6:31am
Mark Eedle LACC 4 11 mins 6:31am
David Fanjul MWCC 4 11 mins 6:31am
Sid Hewgill LACC 4 11 mins 6:31am
Matthew Kasher Scc 4 11 mins 6:31am
Chris Killmore SUVelo 4 11 mins 6:31am
David Ledger MWCC 4 11 mins 6:31am
Chris Ling DHBC 4 11 mins 6:31am
Will MaceSmith MWCC 4 11 mins 6:31am
Craig McMartin MWCC 4 11 mins 6:31am
Tim Mornane MWCC 4 11 mins 6:31am
Dave O’Connell NSCC 4 11 mins 6:31am
Peter OConnor Easts 4 11 mins 6:31am
Angus Pearson NSCC 4 11 mins 6:31am
Hugh Phillips MWCC 4 11 mins 6:31am
Geoff Rickards SCC 4 11 mins 6:31am
Gareth Rydon SCC 4 11 mins 6:31am
Chris Schofield Sydney CC 4 11 mins 6:31am
Graeme Weatherill MWCC 4 11 mins 6:31am
Jiri Weislampl MWCC 4 11 mins 6:31am
Nick Bowd Rbcc 5 17 mins 6:25am
Ryan Bunyan MWCC 5 17 mins 6:25am
Stephen Busuttil MWCC 5 17 mins 6:25am
Jonathan Chapman SCC 5 17 mins 6:25am
Ben Connett MWCC 5 17 mins 6:25am
Michael Courtney Sydney CC 5 17 mins 6:25am
Benjamin Daley MWCC 5 17 mins 6:25am
Gary Davidson NSCC 5 17 mins 6:25am
Edward Dockrill MWCC 5 17 mins 6:25am
Mark Gibian Dulwich Hill 5 17 mins 6:25am
Matthew Hale SUVelo 5 17 mins 6:25am
oliver hambidge mwcc 5 17 mins 6:25am
David Haynes MWCC 5 17 mins 6:25am
Martin Hector MWCC 5 17 mins 6:25am
Peter Hibberd Sutherland 5 17 mins 6:25am
Emma Jeffcoat NCSS 5 17 mins 6:25am
Declan Keogh DHBC 5 17 mins 6:25am
Ed Kirk NSCC 5 17 mins 6:25am
Andrew Percial Harlequin 5 17 mins 6:25am
Maickel Sweekhorst MWCC 5 17 mins 6:25am
Steven Williams Suvelo 5 17 mins 6:25am
Greg Barnes MWCC 6 21 mins 6:21am
Jesse Bennett N/A 6 21 mins 6:21am
Andrew Cooper MWCC 6 21 mins 6:21am
Saul Cunningham Manning Valley CC 6 21 mins 6:21am
Sam Dwyer Hawthorn 6 21 mins 6:21am
Kristan Elvish Rapha 6 21 mins 6:21am
Geoff Johnson MWCC 6 21 mins 6:21am
Mark O’Connor MWCC 6 21 mins 6:21am
Eoin OMahoney MWCC 6 21 mins 6:21am
Tom Purcell MWCC 6 21 mins 6:21am
Matthew Robinson MWCC 6 21 mins 6:21am
Darren Russell SUVelo 6 21 mins 6:21am
Dugald Spenceley LACC 6 21 mins 6:21am
Anna Booth HCC 7 26 mins 6:16am
Scott Davis Manning valley CC 7 26 mins 6:16am
alex henderson MWCC 7 26 mins 6:16am
Tai Huynh NSCC 7 26 mins 6:16am
John Kippen MWCC 7 26 mins 6:16am
Kinseun Koo Rapha 7 26 mins 6:16am
Joshua Lodge Sydney CC 7 26 mins 6:16am
Briony Mattocks NSCC 7 26 mins 6:16am
Michael Meryment Parramatta 7 26 mins 6:16am
Bree Playel Uni of Queensland 7 26 mins 6:16am
Edward Shilland MWCC 7 26 mins 6:16am
Scott Ashton MWCC 8 30 mins 6:12am
Christopher Bratt MWCC 8 30 mins 6:12am
Jennifer Darmody SUVelo 8 30 mins 6:12am
Chris Fowler Waratah Masters 8 30 mins 6:12am
Tanya Gerold MWCC 8 30 mins 6:12am
Michael Harder MWCC 8 30 mins 6:12am
Adam Hartard MWCC 8 30 mins 6:12am
John Hatt Dulwich Hill BC 8 30 mins 6:12am
Richard Measures MWCC 8 30 mins 6:12am
Tara Nolan MWCC 8 30 mins 6:12am
Andrew Robertson LACC 8 30 mins 6:12am
Julian Stockwell DHBC 8 30 mins 6:12am
Darren Winterford MWCC 8 30 mins 6:12am
Nadia Younan SUVelo 8 30 mins 6:12am
Grant Cameron MWCC 9 39 mins 6:03am
Kevin Eddy NSCC 9 39 mins 6:03am
Dean Harris LACC 9 39 mins 6:03am
James Lawson-Craig SUVelo 9 39 mins 6:03am
Richard Lewis Caravello 9 39 mins 6:03am
Clinton Scott MWCC 9 39 mins 6:03am
Bart Antonelli DHBC 10 42 mins 6am
Chris Belyea Peloton Sports 10 42 mins 6am
Phil Betteridge MWCC 10 42 mins 6am
Keirly Burgess MWCC 10 42 mins 6am
Catherine Chard SUVelo 10 42 mins 6am
Irene Hunt MWCC 10 42 mins 6am
Jason Lee LACC 10 42 mins 6am